Chicken RiCe Shop Special
Sunday, June 7, 2009
Cover food ini..
Masukkan bahan2 dalam cover food tu....
Kalau nak sedap.. letak sikit Chili sos.... (model Mr Hasmi Azli)Sedap hingga mejilat jari...
God didn't do it... Don't Blame Him... We started everything......
Cover food ini..
Masukkan bahan2 dalam cover food tu....
Kalau nak sedap.. letak sikit Chili sos.... (model Mr Hasmi Azli)Posted in Food by Sathes Kumar | 0 comments



by Sathes Kumar | 4 comments
Posted in Olahraga by Sathes Kumar | 2 comments
Budak2 sekarang ini... x tahulah mcm mana boleh terpikir nak main benda yang bukan2....

Hidung menjadi merah mcm badut.... Entahla.. cita2 diaorg nak jadi badut kot... parent diaorg x marah pula bila balik hidung jadi merah (sebab member yang buat... x pela)... Cuba kalau hidung tu merah sebab cikgu yang tarik... habis... Mampus cikgu... Kena report polis... parents hantar surat ke Pejabat Pelajaran Daerah (ppd), Jabatan Pelajaran Selangor (JPS), dan Kementerian Pelajaran Malaysia (KPM)... Silap2 bapa datang sekolah lempang cikgu... Mak datang tarik rambut cikgu... Siap maki hamun.... What is happening is this education world.... Posted in My sCHoOl ( as a tEaChEr) by Sathes Kumar | 5 comments
Posted in iNfo by Sathes Kumar | 2 comments
Posted in My sCHoOl ( as a tEaChEr) by Sathes Kumar | 4 comments
suami@boss... takut benar dengan suami... suami la segala2nya.. pendapat dan kata2 suami x berani nak lawan... kalau melawan penyepak kena kat punggung, pelempang kat muka
Posted in iNfo by Sathes Kumar | 0 comments
1. If u think a girl is beautiful, she'll always have a boyfriend to confirm that
2. the nicer she is...the quicker u will be dumped!!!!!
3. The more the makeup, worse the looks...
4. "99% of the girls in this world are beautiful. Remaining 1% would always be in your company."............ .....100% true
5. The guy standing next to a beautiful girl can never be her brother.
6. If by any chance the girl you like , likes you too, she will let you know in about 10 years from now ,when you are committed..
7. The more you ignore a girl, the more she'll want to be friends with you.
8. Theory of relativity.. ....
The more u run towards a hot chick....the more she goes away from u...
9. Rule 1: Even if you got her out alone... just when you are about to let her know about your feelings...she will spot a long lost friend( I guess from Kumbh ka Mela)
Corollary to rule 1: The more desperate you are to tell your feelings to a girl on a private chat, the more probability the long lost friend she discovered is a handsome superman, who beats you in everything 9:1
Axiom 1: The more dedicated you are to the girl, the longer it takes before things work out, but ultimately it will (somesmile for the guys)
10. the day the chick you really like comes and speaks to you will be the day when-
1. You are dressed badly
2. You forgot to brush your teeth for the first time in your life
3.Have a bad hair day
11. all the good girls are either nuns or married .the rest go around with u and ruin ur money,health and leave u a total wreck.
12. the more seriously u like a girl...the more seriously her dad will hate u
Posted in LoVe by Sathes Kumar | 0 comments
game ini, perlu fokus yang tinggi....
badan perlu ditundukkan serendah yang boleh untuk melihat sudut pukulan, kalau bdn tinggi dari bola mungkin tersasar jauh.
chalk/kapur perlu digunakan pada hujung kayu...
by Sathes Kumar | 2 comments